Ken Adams Empire State Development |
|
Don Adams Creighton Manning |
|
Brian Akley MLB Construction Services |
|
Stefanie Allen Albany Medical Center Foundation |
|
John Andresakis Oak-Mitsui Technologies |
|
Raimundo Archibold Schwartz Heslin Group |
|
Daniel Armbrust SEMATECH |
|
Laurie Aurelia Capital Accent |
|
Jim Baldwin Questar III |
|
Jerilee Beaudoin SEFCU |
|
Robert Blackman Center for Economic Growth |
|
Beth Bornick Albany Medical College |
|
Jeffrey Boyce State University of New York |
|
Ray Brescia Albany Law School |
|
William Brigham University at Albany |
|
Charles Buchanan | |
Charlotte Buchanan | |
Victor Cardona Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C. |
|
McAlister Clabaugh The National Academies |
|
Maryanne Colabello Long Island Power Authority |
|
Brigitte Connors Meeting Industry Experts |
|
Ed Cupoli University at Albany - CNSE |
|
Paula Dalotto Nano Zone Technologies LLC |
|
David Dawson The National Academies |
|
Nancy Delain Delain Law Office, PLLC |
|
Rick D′Errico Buzz Media Solutions |
|
Alicia Dicks Fort Schuyler Management Corp |
|
Dennis DiDonato Questar III |
|
Timothy Dolan General Electric |
|
Jonathan Dordick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Johanna Duncan-Poitier State University of New York |
|
Timothy Dunn GE Power & Water |
|
Paul Duppen Running Pros |
|
Eric Eisenbaum State University of New York |
|
Emily Ekland Albany Law School |
|
Mike Fanning Mosaic Associates Architects |
|
Tony Felt nfrastructure |
|
Scott Fisher SABIC Technology & Innovation |
|
Gloria Ford BCI Construction |
|
Michael Frame State University of New York |
|
Robert Gallo Health Research Incorporated |
|
Todd Garofono Saratoga Convention and Tourism Bureau |
|
Brenda Garretson CBRE-Albany |
|
Dave Gross GLOBALFOUNDRIES |
|
Thomas Guevara EDA |
|
Adolfo Gutierrez uBricks Inc. |
|
Andrea Habura Wadsworth Center |
|
Bruce Hamm MACNY |
|
Scott Hanson SEMATECH |
|
Patti Hart Albany Times Union |
|
Rev. Joyce Hartwell Life Craft Foundation Inc. |
|
Elizabeth Herkenham Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Deborah Herrin Exit elite realty group |
|
Melissa Heshmat Mohawk Innovative Technology, Inc. |
|
Linda Hill National Grid |
|
Azita Hirsa Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Karen Hitchcock Park Strategies, LLC |
|
Jahkeen Hoke City of Albany |
|
Conard Holton Laser Focus World |
|
Randolph Horner Silicon Solution LLC |
|
Kevin Hunt NYSERDA |
|
Shirley Ann Jackson RPI |
|
Eva Joseph Academy of the Holy Names |
|
Karen Kaczmar Chatham Wine & Liquor |
|
Shawn Kantor Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Dennis Kennedy Hudson Valley Community College |
|
Mitchell Khosrova Law Offices of Mitchell Khosrova |
|
Timothy Killeen State University of New York |
|
Ray Kimmelblatt Hudson Valley Community College Foundation |
|
Taffy Kingscott IBM |
|
Kelly Klopfer Mosaic Associates Architects |
|
Monica Kurzejeski City of Troy |
|
Pierce LaHaye HVCC |
|
Jill Lansing State University of New York |
|
John LaRow Gilbane Building Company |
|
John Lawler Saratoga County Board of Supervisors |
|
Minh Le DOE |
|
Keith Leal Gilbane Building Company |
|
Kris Light SEMATECH |
|
Ann Luby NYSDOL |
|
Carmen Mannella NY Department of Health |
|
Ajit Manocha GLOBALFOUNDRIES |
|
Christopher Martell Hodgson Russ LLP |
|
Sandy Mathes THE UNITED GROUP |
|
Drew Matonak Hudson Valley Community College |
|
Clark McFadden Orrick, Herrington, and Sutcliffe LLP |
|
Kenneth McGuinness McGuinness Consulting Group |
|
Mark Mead ECG Consulting Group Inc. |
|
Nicholas Mesiti Heslin, Rothenberg, Farley, and Mesiti P.C. |
|
Abraham Michelen NEATEC |
|
Jason Miller National Economic Council |
|
Yoav Millet Halliday Financial |
|
Warren Montgomery CNSE |
|
Amber Mooney Center for Economic Growth |
|
Charles Moore Rensselaer Planning and Development Agency |
|
Anita Morin International Planning Alliance |
|
Richard Morse Ecology and Environment |
|
Ann Moynihan Information & Technology Consulting |
|
Larry Nagahara National Cancer Institute |
|
Barbara Naple Pearce Micron |
|
Jeanne Anne Norton Neville Pharmaceutical, Inc. |
|
Jeong Oh Albany Law School |
|
Deborah Onslow The Children′s Museum of Science and Technology |
|
Jim Pascarell nfrastructure |
|
Scott Patashnick Cabot Scott USA |
|
Gary Patton IBM |
|
Kim Perone Meeting Industry Experts |
|
Jeff Peterson NYSERDA |
|
Kimberleigh Phelan M&T Bank |
|
Dan Pickett nfrastructure |
|
Ronald Pintus | |
Hope Plavin NY Department of Health |
|
Ken Pokalsky The Business Council of New York |
|
John Privitera McNamee, Lochner, Titus, and Williams P.C. |
|
Luis Proenza University of Akron |
|
Miriam Pye New York State Energy Research & Development Authority |
|
Martin Reid Rensselaer County Legislature |
|
Sandra Rivera Manatt, Phelps & Phillips, LLP |
|
Paul Rivers Bailey | |
Walt Robb Vantage Management, Inc |
|
Jen Robbins Turner Construction Company |
|
Jim Roberts Empire State Development |
|
Susan Rogers SEMATECH |
|
David Rooney Center for Economic Growth |
|
Chris Rooney D.N.Lukens Inc. |
|
Kim Rosenfield State University of New York |
|
Mike Russo GLOBALFOUNDRIES |
|
Sheena Salvino Hudson Development Corporation |
|
Bill Schwarz | |
Alex Seita Albany Law School |
|
Ekin Senlet Hiscock & Barclay, LLP |
|
Brian Seymour U.S. Government |
|
George Seymour Hudson Valley Community College |
|
Gerald Shaye Sage Colleges |
|
Michael Shimazu NYSERDA |
|
Sean Shortell Office of Congressman Paul D. Tonko |
|
Adam Sichko Business Review |
|
Donald Siegel State University of New York |
|
Ryan Silva Rensselaer County Regional Chamber of Commerce |
|
Kenneth Simons Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Sheldon Singer Tech Valley Partners LLC |
|
Phillip Singerman NIST |
|
Laura Siracuse Ballston Spa National Bank |
|
Alyson Slack Center for Economic Growth |
|
Leah Slocum Realty USA |
|
Rex Smith Albany Times Union |
|
Bruce Sowalski McNamee, Lochner, Titus, and Williams P.C. |
|
Fred Strnisa HVCC |
|
Darren Suarez Business Council of New York State |
|
Mark Tebbano CHA Consulting |
|
Thomas Theis Semiconductor Research Corporation |
|
Amanda Thibault Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Ricky Thibodeau HVCC |
|
Edward Tierney BlackDog |
|
Paul Tonko House of Representatives |
|
Brian Toohey Semiconductor Industry Association |
|
Mark Torpey NYSERDA |
|
Thomas Triscari Rensselaer County IDA |
|
Michael Tucker Center for Economic Growth |
|
Deborah Tyksinski Suny Institute Of Technology |
|
Richard Usas Preferred Solutions LLC |
|
Vladimir Usov Transaction Network Services |
|
James Valachovic Richmor Aviation |
|
Jennifer Vanderveer U.S. Government |
|
Nick Vaugh Albany-Colonie Regional Chamber |
|
John Vero Couch White, LLP. |
|
Nick Viggiani Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Jim Wachala Turner Construction Company |
|
Nick Waer Mosaic Associates Architects |
|
Theresa Walker University at Albany, SUNY |
|
Betty Wall IBM |
|
Ryan Watroba Prime Companies |
|
Allan Weatherwax Siena College |
|
John Wen Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute |
|
Kenton Wengert Travelers Insurance |
|
Chris Wessell Pinnacle Recruiting |
|
Charles Wessner The National Academies |
|
John Wheatley EDC Warren County |
|
Robert Wildermuth Capital Region Workforce Investment Board |
|
Brian Williams Rensselaer County One Stop Employment Center |
|
Tom Witz Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker LLP |
|
Tom Wojtusik Four Lights |
|
Angela Wright The Research Foundation for SUNY |
|
Larry Zimbler Liberteks.com, Inc. |
|
Nancy Zimpher State University of New York |